Chelsea Green

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Chelsea Ann Green
Born: April 4, 1991 (age 29) in Victoria, Brtish Columbia, Canada
Injury Status: Broken left wrist on SmackDown (11/13). Underwent surgery. Return date unknown.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 125 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Impact Knockouts Championship (once)
Back To Top