Ivar

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Todd Smith
Born: March 3, 1984 (age 36) in Lynn, Massachusetts
Injury Status: Neck injury on RAW in September 2020. Surgery on September 15. Return date unknown.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 280 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (once), NXT Tag Team Championship (once), IWGP Tag Team Championship (twice), ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), Chaotic Wrestling Heavyweight Championship (three times), Chaotic Wrestling Tag Team Championship (twice), MWF Heavyweight Championship (once), MWF Tag Team Championship (once), NWA New England Television Championship (once), NWA New England Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top