Cameron Grimes

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Trevor Lee Caddell
Born: September 30, 1993 (age 27) in Cameron, North Carolina
Injury Status: Underwent surgery in early December 2020 for undisclosed injury. Out 4-6 weeks.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 225 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA X-Division Championship (three times), TNA World Tag Team Championship, PWG World Tag Team Championship
Back To Top