Xavier Woods

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Austin Watson
Born: September 4, 1986 (age 34) in September 4, 1986
Contract Status: Contract expires in December 2024. Signed five year deal in 2019
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 205 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (seven times), WWE Raw Tag Team Championship (twice), ECWA Super 8 Tournament (2010), TNA World Tag Team Championship (1 time), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (1 time)
Back To Top