Luke Harper

Birth Name: Jon Huber
Born: December 16, 1979 (age 39) in Rochester, New York
Contract Status: Released from WWE. Non-compete ends on March 8.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 262 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (twice), NXT Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once)
Back To Top