Trent

Organization: AEW
Birth Name: Greg Marasciulo
Born: March 30, 1987 (age 33) in Mount Sinai, New York
Injury Status: Sustained torn pec in December 2020. Out 4-5 months.
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 215 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (four times)
Back To Top