Sin Cara

Birth Name: Luis Ignascio Urive Alvirde
Born: December 22, 1982 (age 36) in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Contract Status: Released from WWE. Non-compete ends on March 8.
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 180 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championship
Back To Top