Jake Crist

Birth Name: John Crist
Born: July 13, 1984 (age 36) in New Carlisle, Ohio
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 195 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Impact X Division Champion (once), Impact World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top