Cesaro

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Claudio Castagnoli
Born: December 27, 1980 (age 37) in Lucerne, Switzerland
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 232 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Raw Tag Team Championship (five times), WWE United States Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (twice), CZW World Tag Team Championship (twice), PWG World Championship (once)
Back To Top